Asheville Condos And Townhomes For Sale Food

facebook share image   twitter share image   pinterest share image   E-Mail share image

More about "asheville condos and townhomes for sale food"

ASHEVILLE, NC CONDOS & TOWNHOUSES FOR SALE - MOVOTO
Web Asheville, NC Condos & Townhouses For Sale - Movoto. Single Family. New Listings. Under 150K. Condos & Townhouses For Sale in Asheville, NC. 132 Homes. Relevant. Compare. $745,000. 2 Bd. 3 Ba. 2,124 Sqft. $351/Sqft. 10 Clubside Dr, Asheville, NC 28804 - For Sale. New 8 Hours. $1,275,000. 1 Bd. 2 Ba. 1,630 Sqft. $782/Sqft.
From movoto.com

CONDOS FOR SALE IN DOWNTOWN ASHEVILLE, NC - REDFIN
Web 21 homes •. Sort: Recommended. Photos. Table. Condo for sale in Downtown Asheville, NC: Rare industrial-style loft condo in the heart of downtown Asheville! Soaring ceilings, exposed brick, industrial-architectural door features, salvage stained glass …
From redfin.com

ASHEVILLE NC CONDOS & APARTMENTS FOR SALE - 69 …
Web View photos of the 69 condos and apartments listed for sale in Asheville NC. Find the perfect building to live in by filtering to your preferences.
From zillow.com

ASHEVILLE NC TOWNHOMES FOR SALE - HOMES.COM
Web Search 32 townhomes for sale in Asheville, NC. Get real time updates. Connect directly with real estate agents. Get the most details on Homes.com.
From homes.com

SOUTHSIDE VILLAGE ASHEVILLE TOWNHOMES FOR SALE - FREESTONE …
From freestoneproperties.com

CONDOS FOR SALE IN 28803, - 27 LISTINGS | TRULIA
Web 27 homes. NEW - 1 DAY AGO. $1,300,000. 2bd. 3ba. 1,881 sqft. 6 Village Ln #B101, Asheville, NC 28803. Weichert, Realtors - Team Metro. $274,000. 2bd. 2ba. 1,379 sqft. 400 Little Sycamore Ln, Asheville, NC 28803. RE/MAX Executive. $600,000. 3bd. 4ba. 2,940 sqft. 409 Crowfields Dr, Asheville, NC 28803. Mosaic Community Lifestyle Realty. …
From trulia.com

TOWNHOUSES FOR SALE IN ASHEVILLE, NC - REDFIN
Web 1 / 48. $335,000. 3 beds 2.5 baths 1,595 sq ft 1,306 sq ft (lot) 23 Terrace Ct, Asheville, NC 28804. Townhouse for sale in Asheville, NC: Nestled in the breathtaking landscape of Asheville, this luxury low-maintenance townhome offers the ultimate living experience.
From redfin.com

CONDOS FOR SALE IN ASHEVILLE NC | GREYBEARD REALTY
Web May 2, 2024 List. Gallery. Map. Sort By. 1 2 ... 6. Asheville, NC 302 Ava Lane. Price$1,050,000. Est. Mortgage: $ 5,713 /month. MLS Number CAR4137851. Residential. Bedrooms 4. Bathroom 3. Square Feet 2,279. Acreage 0.02. Nestled in the breathtaking landscape of Asheville, this luxury low-maintenance townhome offers the ultimate living …
From greybeardrealty.com

ASHEVILLE, NC CONDOS FOR SALE - 89 LISTINGS | TRULIA
Web 89 Condos For Sale in Asheville, NC. Browse photos, see new properties, get open house info, and research neighborhoods on Trulia.
From trulia.com

ASHEVILLE, NC TOWNHOMES FOR SALE - 18 LISTINGS | TRULIA
Web Townhomes For Sale in Asheville, NC. Sort: New Listings. 18 homes. NEW - 1 DAY AGO. $699,000. 5bd. 4ba. 3,365 sqft. 109 Trumpet Ln, Asheville, NC 28803. Keller Williams Professionals. NEW - 2 DAYS AGO. $325,000. 2bd. 3ba. 1,120 sqft. 4 Cool Springs Dr, Asheville, NC 28806. Property Mgmt Of Asheville. $329,000. 3bd. 3ba. 1,346 sqft. 24 …
From trulia.com

DOWNTOWN ASHEVILLE, ASHEVILLE CONDOS FOR SALE
Web View 21 homes for sale in Downtown Asheville, take real estate virtual tours & browse MLS listings in Asheville, NC at realtor.com®.
From realtor.com

ASHEVILLE, NC TOWNHOMES FOR SALE | REALTOR.COM®

From realtor.com

ASHEVILLE, NC CONDOS FOR SALE - 69 LISTINGS | TRULIA

From trulia.com

ASHEVILLE NC CONDOS & APARTMENTS FOR SALE - 62 LISTINGS | ZILLOW
Web Asheville NC Condos & Apartments For Sale - 62 Listings | Zillow. For Sale. Apply. Price Range. List Price. Monthly Payment. Minimum. –. Maximum. Apply. Beds & Baths. Bedrooms Bathrooms. Apply. Home Type (1) Select All. Houses. Townhomes. Multi-family. Condos/Co-ops. Lots/Land. Apartments. Manufactured. Apply.
From zillow.com

23 PRAIRIE PATH ASHEVILLE, NC 28805
Web For Sale - 23 Prairie Path, Asheville, NC - $595,000. View details, map and photos of this townhouse property with 3 bedrooms and 3 total baths. MLS# 4119834.
From coldwellbankerhomes.com

12 RIVER KNOLL DR, ASHEVILLE, NC 28805 | REALTOR.COM®
Web 2 bath. 1,567 sqft. 3,920 sqft lot. 12 River Knoll Dr, Asheville, NC 28805. Property type. Townhomes. Year built. 1990. Last sold. $298K in 2020. Price per sqft. $190. Garage. 1 Car. Share this...
From realtor.com

ASHEVILLE, ASHEVILLE CONDOS FOR SALE - HOMES.COM
Web 74. Asheville Condos for Sale. / 28. $654,000. 2 Beds. 2 Baths. 1,145 Sq Ft. 68 Craven St Unit 402, Asheville, NC 28806. Nestled amid the serene Blue Ridge Mountains and the flowing French Broad River, The Landings epitomizes the essence of Asheville living within the vibrant River Arts District.
From homes.com

ASHEVILLE, NC CONDOS & TOWNHOUSES FOR SALE - MOVOTO
Web Filter 1. Asheville, NC Condos & Townhouses For Sale. 115 Homes. Sort. Compare. $725,000. 2 Bd. 3 Ba. 1,520 Sqft. $477/Sqft. 61 Stamford St, Asheville, NC 28803 - For Sale. New 21 Hours. $698,000. 5 Bd. 4 Ba. 2,910 Sqft. $240/Sqft. 103 Trumpet Ln, Asheville, NC 28803 - For Sale. New 5 Days. $510,000. 2 Bd. 2 Ba. 1,790 Sqft. $285/Sqft.
From movoto.com

ASHEVILLE NC REAL ESTATE - 93 HOMES FOR SALE - ZILLOW
Web Downtown Condo - Asheville NC Real Estate - 93 Homes For Sale | Zillow. For Sale. Apply. Price Range. List Price. Monthly Payment. Minimum. –. Maximum. Apply. Beds & Baths. Bedrooms Bathrooms. Apply. Home Type. Deselect All. Houses. Townhomes. Multi-family. Condos/Co-ops. Lots/Land. Apartments. Manufactured. Apply. More (1)
From zillow.com

WEST ASHEVILLE ASHEVILLE CONDOS & APARTMENTS FOR SALE - ZILLOW
Web View photos of the 26 condos and apartments listed for sale in West Asheville Asheville. Find the perfect building to live in by filtering to your preferences.
From zillow.com

ASHEVILLE, NC CONDOS & TOWNHOMES FOR SALE
Web Coldwell Banker Realty can help you find Asheville condos & townhomes. Refine your Asheville condo search results by price, property type, bedrooms, baths and other features. Need more information? View our Asheville real estate offices and let us help you find the perfect condo or townhome.
From coldwellbankerhomes.com

LONGCHAMPS CONDOMINIUMS, ASHEVILLE CONDOS - BEX REALTY
Web Longchamps Condominiums condos for sale range in square footage from around 1,100 square feet to over 1,300 square feet and in price from approximately $575,000 to $588,000. Listed is all Longchamps Condominiums real estate for sale in Asheville by BEX Realty as well as all other real estate Brokers who participate in the local MLS.
From bexrealty.com

ASHEVILLE NC TOWNHOMES & TOWNHOUSES FOR SALE - 18 …